I am attracted to laughter.

If someone smiles often, thinks positively, and can enjoy the small things in life; I am naturally enticed with who they are. I admire someone who can put their cynical and pessimistic thoughts aside and bear through with a sense of humor. To me, that is everything. I think I’d fall in love with a compassionate person who can laugh through their own tears.

(Source: omgitskendra, via envy-the-dead13)

tvvink:

pro’s of dating me

  • i love being cuddled
  • i will kiss u literally whenever u want 24/7
  • i look gross so you will always seem more attractive by comparison

(via dickfacedanyo)

brand new - millstone

(Source: brandnew-flowers, via fxckbaraxat)

Timestamp: 1409611255

i-sleep-in-horror:

A.K.A.: “Richard Ramírez” - “The Night Stalker”

Classification: Serial killer
Characteristics: Rape - Robberies - Mutilation
Number of victims: 13 - 16 +
Date of murders: 1984 - 1985
Date of arrest: August 25, 1985
Date of birth: February 29, 1960
Perfil víctimas: Jennie Wincow (79) / Dayle Okazaki (34) / Tsai “Veronica” Lan Yu (30) / Vincent Zazzara (64), and his wife Maxine (44) / William “Bill” Doi (66) / Mable “Ma Bell” Keller (83) / Mary Louise Cannon (75) / Joyce Lucille Nelson (61) / Max (68), and Lela Kneiding (66) / Chainarong Khovananth (32) / Elyas Abowath (35)
Method of murder: Shooting - Stabbing - Beating
Location: Los Angeles, California, USA
Status: Sentenced to death on November 7, 1989. Died in prison on June 7, 2013

Timestamp: 1409588248

rupsidaisy:

gay8:

fuck attractive people

that’s the plan

(Source: thisblogisnotgovernmentapproved, via whispers--inwonderland)

I want to see something, Reblog if you’re older than 13 and younger than 25.

(Source: spaceandbones, via habitsfavoriterabbit)

kanyewesticle:

do you ever see someone looking at you in public and you think they might be checking you out then you remember that you’re you

(Source: kanyewesticle, via inbitterblood)

}); });

br>

To get this cursor click the get code button.

movie reviews movie reviews